google-site-verification: google24001e17ecab0baa.html
Custom driftwood coffee table site.
All driftwood furniture, driftwood coffee table and driftwood
dining table art is a natural wonder! Welcome to our
nautical
furniture gallery.  A driftwood mirror brings seaside nostalgia
into the home. A driftwood lamp conveys seaside fantasy and a
drift wood sculpture is a phenomenon in itself in driftwood
design
. Visit our driftwood sculpture gallery.art.


Carol Woodland,
727-410-1877.

Beautiful driftwood coffee
table art. Driftwood tables
create rustic beach decor.

Rustic log furniture
is a
perfect blend of art and
nature.  Carl also makes
driftwood lamps. Visit our
driftwood lamp  page.
Gathered from the
islands around Texas and
California, weather-worn
cedar driftwood is sculpted
into a gorgeous
driftwood coffee table.
Custom built to your
specifications,
driftwood end tables
are sand blasted and waxed
by hand.
Perfectly leveled and
securely bolted, a
driftwood console table  is a
structurally sound
work of art in Florida
driftwood.
Driftwood dining tables
are an aesthetic blend
of art and nature. The
driftwood fireplace mantel
at the bottom of this page is
a fine art in driftwood.
Nautical home decor foyer table.
A treasure from the
islands around tropical N.
America,
driftwood
becomes tropical island
furniture.
Carl's newest design in
driftwood designs mirror art.
A natural beige sunburst mirror on
the beach. You will see the
reflection in the
driftwood mirror of
the ocean sunset from the
Gulf of Mexico.
Tropical furniture driftwood mirror reflecting ocean, 42" x 30", 1050.00.
For wholesale glass tops go to:
Glass Tops Direct in New York.
Natural-white driftwood for beach home decor. Console table. 1350.00
Driftwood Christmas Tree!
Click on Driftwood Tree above.
Gorgeous log cabin driftwood
Cedar slab is 50" x 20".
Natural white driftwood dining
table shown at right. No stain or
paint. Chemically altered wood.
Retails at 2000.00 for the base.
Ask for trade discount.
Glass top, 60" round.
Send an email to Carol:
CarolWoodland@gmail.com


Carol Woodland
727-410-1877

Carol Woodland     
1-727-410-1877
Click image above for more information on driftwood gallery wall art and sculptures
driftwoodart.com
driftwooddecor.com
Log cabin lamp, perfect for
hospitality interior design project.
A tropical resort design driftwood lamp
tropical resort interior design project.
750.00
Check out our latest
commercial space design,
hospitality interior
design and tropical resort
interior design.
Also known as
sustainable interior
design and green interior
design.
For an interior
design green motif house.
Click here to visit our driftwood
fireplace mantel page.
The natural light beige finish is also suited for a contemporary
interior design motif with other warm colors.
An architectural interior design coffee table, 54" x 32" glass top, 1450.00 for the driftwood base.
A Yacht interior design dining table, 60" x  36" . 2200.00 for the base.
Go To Log Cabin interior design !
Hawaiian beach house decor dining table, 1800.00 base alone. 48" glass top
Beautiful driftwood coffee table.
Hawaiian furniture, driftwood cocktail table,  24"x 48" glass top. 1285.00 for the base.
driftwood console table
Driftwood coffee table painted white.
Caribbean furniture style coffee table, 1285.00 for the base.
Beach house furniture and beach cottage decor, custom in any size.
Log Cabin Dining Table!
Natural white driftwood; log cabin dining table. 2000.00
An architectural interior design coffee table, 54" x 32" glass top, 1450.00 for the driftwood base.
Tall driftwood gallery
sculpture, Fall of 2008.
Carl Woodland holding sunburst mirror on the beach to reflect ocean sunset. 1050.00.
google24001e17ecab0baa.html